Thetallguyinthecorner's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
77
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
78
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
79
All the King's Men
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
81
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
82
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
83
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
84
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
86
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
87
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
88
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
89
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
90
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
91
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
92
Terri
2011, in 1 top list Check -
93
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Fawlty Towers
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
95
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
96
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
97
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
98
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
99
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 161