Yousef Mousa's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
77
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
78
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
81
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
83
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
84
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
85
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
86
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
87
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
89
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
93
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
94
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
95
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
96
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
97
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
98
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
99
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
100
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 350