RockHopper92's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
180
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
185
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
193
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
194
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
195
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
197
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
198
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
200
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
202
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
210
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
213
And When Did You Last See Your Father?
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
218
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
219
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
221
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
226
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
227
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
235
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
237
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
239
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
242
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
244
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
246
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 175