PeteGCDB's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
554
Salvador
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
559
Obsession
1976, in 1 top list Check -
570
Coffy
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
572
Joshû 701-gô: Sasori
1972 — a.k.a. Female Prisoner #701: Scorpion, in 1 top list Check -
573
Fight for Your Life
1977 — a.k.a. Blood Bath at 1313 Fury Road, in 1 top list Check -
577
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
584
Sette note in nero
1977 — a.k.a. The Psychic, in 2 top lists Check -
585
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
586
Il boss
1973 — a.k.a. The Boss, in 1 top list Check -
588
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
593
Night Moves
1975, in 6 top lists Check -
603
Cul-de-sac
1966, in 6 top lists Check -
604
Opera
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
605
6 donne per l'assassino
1964 — a.k.a. Blood and Black Lace, in 2 top lists Check -
607
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
608
Raising Cain
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
609
Magnum Force
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
618
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
621
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
622
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
624
The Mosquito Coast
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
627
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
635
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
639
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
643
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 172