Cookies87's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Great Expectations
1946, in 17 top lists Check -
102
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
103
The Duellists
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
104
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
105
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
106
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
108
The Scarlet Empress
1934, in 12 top lists Check -
110
My Brilliant Career
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
111
Rocco e i suoi fratelli
1960 — a.k.a. Rocco and His Brothers, in 19 top lists Check -
112
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
113
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
114
Waterloo Bridge
1931, in 1 top list Check -
115
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
116
Another Woman
1988, in 1 top list Check -
117
Gun Crazy
1950, in 17 top lists Check -
118
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
119
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
120
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
121
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Red Road
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
123
Sanshô dayû
1954 — a.k.a. Sansho the Bailiff, in 21 top lists Check -
124
The Wings of the Dove
1997, in 1 top list Check -
125
Les dimanches de Ville d'Avray
1962 — a.k.a. Sundays and Cybele, in 4 top lists Check -
126
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 210