Cibere's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
103
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
104
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
105
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
108
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
109
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
110
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
111
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
112
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
113
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
114
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
116
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
117
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
118
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
119
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
120
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
121
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
123
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
124
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
125
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
126
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 533