Didihammer's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
96
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
97
The Art of Flight
2011, in 1 top list Check -
98
Born to Be Wild
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
100
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
101
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
102
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
105
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
106
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Extracted
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
111
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
112
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
113
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
114
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Alles is familie
2012 — a.k.a. Family Way, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
117
Burn-E
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
119
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
120
Lore
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 171