Girafa's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Cross of Iron
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
123
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
103
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Runaway Train
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Women Talking
2022, in 2 top lists -
24
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
58
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
29
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
26
Crimen Ferpecto
2004 — a.k.a. Ferpect Crime, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Hostiles
2017, in 0 top lists -
61
Living
2022, in 0 top lists -
105
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Molly's Game
2017, in 0 top lists -
8
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Roger Dodger
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
117
The Sessions
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
112
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 127