Julliette's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
102
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
103
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
105
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
106
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
107
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
108
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
109
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
110
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
111
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
112
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
113
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
114
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
115
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
116
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
117
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
118
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
119
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
120
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
121
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
122
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
125
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 667