Kmichael's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
102
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
103
Heimat - Eine Chronik in elf Teilen
1984 — a.k.a. Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany, in 10 top lists Check -
104
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
106
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
107
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
108
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
110
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
111
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
112
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
113
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
114
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
115
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
116
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
117
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
118
Átame!
1989 — a.k.a. Tie Me Up! Tie Me Down!, in 2 top lists Check -
119
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
120
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check -
121
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
122
Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian
1991 — a.k.a. A Brighter Summer Day, in 19 top lists Check -
123
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
124
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
125
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 181