Ljubljana's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
26
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
27
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
28
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
32
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 318