Mr Ofir's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
97
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
99
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
100
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Campeón sin corona
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
102
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
103
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
104
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
105
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
107
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
108
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
109
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
110
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
111
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
112
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
113
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
114
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
115
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
116
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
117
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
118
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
120
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Nothing Is Private
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1258