Nornd's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
102
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
103
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
104
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
106
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
107
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
108
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
109
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
110
The Vietnam War
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk
2016, in 1 top list Check -
112
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
113
High Life
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
115
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
117
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
118
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
119
6 donne per l'assassino
1964 — a.k.a. Blood and Black Lace, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
121
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
122
Richard Jewell
2019, in 0 top lists -
123
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
124
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
125
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 185