Ossospartidos's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
103
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
105
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
106
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
107
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
108
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
111
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
112
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
113
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
114
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
115
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
117
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
120
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
121
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
122
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
123
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
125
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 282