Per_Niel's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
102
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
104
Bonjour tristesse
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
106
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
107
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
108
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
109
Ricochet
1991, in 1 top list Check -
110
Druk
2020 — a.k.a. Another Round, in 7 top lists -
111
Lux Æterna
2019, in 0 top lists -
112
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
113
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Cross of Iron
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
117
Perfect Days
2023, in 4 top lists
Showing items 101 – 117 of 117