Rafaellcanoba's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
L'eau froide
1994 — a.k.a. Cold Water, in 2 top lists Check -
102
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
103
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
104
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
105
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
106
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
107
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
108
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
109
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
110
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
111
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
112
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
113
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
114
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
115
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
116
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
117
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
118
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
119
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
120
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 10 top lists Check -
121
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
122
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
123
Shijie
2004 — a.k.a. The World, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Essential Killing
2010, in 1 top list Check -
125
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 223