Rocco2408's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
102
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
103
Prince of the City
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The Verdict
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
105
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
106
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
107
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
108
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
109
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
110
Spring Forward
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
112
Kenny
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Last Detail
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
114
The Spanish Prisoner
1997, in 1 top list Check -
115
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
116
The Ice Harvest
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Menace II Society
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
118
City of Hope
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
119
The Good Thief
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Wrong Guy
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
121
High Anxiety
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
122
The Matador
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Things Change
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Southern Comfort
1981, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 160