Saundenf's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
102
Something Wild
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
103
BUtterfield 8
1960, in 1 top list Check -
104
Valley of the Dolls
1967, in 1 top list Check -
105
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
106
Voyna i mir
1965 — a.k.a. War and Peace, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
108
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
109
The Devil and Miss Jones
1941, in 1 top list Check -
110
Acht Stunden sind kein Tag
1972 — a.k.a. Eight Hours Don't Make a Day, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
112
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
113
The Living End
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
114
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Il mercenario
1968 — a.k.a. The Mercenary, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
117
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
118
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list -
119
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
120
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
121
The Power of the Dog
2021, in 7 top lists -
122
Pig
2021, in 1 top list -
123
Logorama
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 144