Tardis42's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
102
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
103
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
104
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
105
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
106
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
107
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
108
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
109
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
110
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
111
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
112
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
116
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
117
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
119
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
120
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
121
Space Is the Place
1974, in 1 top list Check -
122
Samurai Cop
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Maniac Cop
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 144