TomServo's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
102
Gun Crazy
1950, in 17 top lists Check -
103
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
104
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
105
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 11 top lists Check -
106
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
107
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
108
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
110
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
111
Life Itself
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
113
Body Double
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
115
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
116
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
117
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
118
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
119
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
120
Deep End
1970, in 7 top lists Check -
121
Nothing Sacred
1937, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Medium Cool
1969, in 6 top lists Check -
123
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
124
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
125
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 619