Yxklyx's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
102
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
103
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
104
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
105
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
106
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
107
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
108
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
109
The Heart of the World
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
111
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
112
Il grido
1957 — a.k.a. The Cry, in 7 top lists Check -
113
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
114
A Place in the Sun
1951, in 13 top lists Check -
115
Written on the Wind
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
116
The X-Files: Anasazi
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
117
The X-Files: Clyde Bruckman's Final Repose
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Nashville
1975, in 20 top lists Check -
119
The X-Files: Humbug
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Shadows
1958, in 12 top lists Check -
121
The X-Files: One Breath
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Travolti da un insolito destino nell'azzurro...
1974 — a.k.a. Swept Away, in 3 top lists Check -
123
The X-Files: Piper Maru
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
125
Dekalog: Dekalog, piec
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 145