Zyxos's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
102
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
103
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
104
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
105
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
106
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
107
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
108
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
109
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
110
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
111
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
112
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
113
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
114
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
115
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
116
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
117
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
118
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
120
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
121
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
122
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
123
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
124
Immortel (ad vitam)
2004 — a.k.a. Immortal, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 274