Frank M's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
127
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
128
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
129
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
130
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
131
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
132
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
133
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
134
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
135
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
136
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
137
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
138
Akahige
1965 — a.k.a. Red Beard, in 10 top lists Check -
139
The Little Foxes
1941, in 7 top lists Check -
140
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
141
The Big Country
1958, in 6 top lists Check -
142
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
143
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
144
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
145
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
146
The Duellists
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
147
The Misfits
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
148
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
149
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
150
Carlos
2010, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 156