Liyirna's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
141
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
131
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
119
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
89
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
79
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
71
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
70
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
69
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
60
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
57
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
55
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
54
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
46
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
29
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 148 of 148