MissHeart-less-'s favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
128
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
129
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
130
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
131
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
132
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
135
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
136
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
137
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
139
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
140
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
141
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
142
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
147
Ghost Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Little Manhattan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 181