Nes1983's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
205
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
204
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
203
Diva
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
202
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
201
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
200
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
199
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
198
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
197
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
196
Richard III
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
195
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
194
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
193
Exotica
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
192
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
191
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
190
Ripley's Game
2002, in 1 top list Check -
189
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
188
Theeviravaathi: The Terrorist
1998 — a.k.a. The Terrorist, in 1 top list Check -
186
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
185
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
184
The Pledge
2001, in 1 top list Check -
187
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
182
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
181
Beat the Devil
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
180
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 337