Solveig Houzvic's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
127
La mujer de mi hermano
2005 — a.k.a. My Brother's Wife, in 1 top list Check -
128
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
130
Nostalgia de la luz
2010 — a.k.a. Nostalgia for the Light, in 7 top lists Check -
131
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
132
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
134
Un Buda
2005 — a.k.a. A Buddha, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
136
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
139
360
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Daguerreotypes
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Miesten vuoro
2010 — a.k.a. Steam of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Les glaneurs et la glaneuse
2000 — a.k.a. The Gleaners & I, in 13 top lists Check -
144
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Electrick Children
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Ginger & Rosa
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
148
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
149
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Ressources humaines
1999 — a.k.a. Human Resources, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 349