TreadwayNathan's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
127
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
128
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
129
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
130
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
131
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
132
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
133
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
134
All This, and Heaven Too
1940, in 1 top list Check -
135
Life as a House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
136
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
137
The Brave One
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
139
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
140
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
141
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
142
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
143
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
144
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
145
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
146
Oorlogswinter
2008 — a.k.a. Winter in Wartime, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Ivanovo detstvo
1962 — a.k.a. Ivan's Childhood, in 12 top lists Check -
148
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
149
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
150
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 715