BreizhDre's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
149
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
150
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
151
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
152
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
153
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
154
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
155
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
156
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
157
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
159
Le père Noël est une ordure
1982 — a.k.a. Santa Claus Is a Stinker, in 1 top list Check -
160
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
161
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
162
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
163
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
164
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
165
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
166
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
168
Louis C.K.: Hilarious
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Touching the Void
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
170
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
171
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
172
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 936