Kaktusas2598's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
147
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
148
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
149
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
150
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
151
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
153
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
154
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
155
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
156
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
157
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
158
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
159
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
160
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
161
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
162
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
163
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
164
The Decline of Western Civilization Part II:...
1988, in 1 top list Check -
165
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
166
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
167
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
168
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
169
Above the Rim
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
171
Lemmy
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 861