Kerijar's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
De fem benspænd
2003 — a.k.a. The Five Obstructions, in 6 top lists Check -
152
Gräns
2018 — a.k.a. Border, in 1 top list -
153
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists -
154
Uma História de Amor e Fúria
2013 — a.k.a. Rio 2096: A Story of Love and Fury, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
156
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
157
The Devil and Daniel Johnston
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Cobain: Montage of Heck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
159
The Souvenir
2019, in 5 top lists -
160
Verdens verste menneske
2021 — a.k.a. The Worst Person in the World, in 6 top lists -
161
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
162
Encounters at the End of the World
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
163
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
164
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
165
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
166
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
167
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
168
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
169
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
170
The Banshees of Inisherin
2022, in 6 top lists -
171
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
172
Triangle of Sadness
2022, in 8 top lists -
173
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 173 of 173