Paulorsadv's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
152
The Getaway
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
154
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
155
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
156
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
157
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
158
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
159
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
160
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
161
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
162
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
163
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
164
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
165
Wake in Fright
1971, in 7 top lists Check -
166
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
167
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
168
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
169
Bullets Over Broadway
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Brutti, sporchi e cattivi
1976 — a.k.a. Ugly, Dirty and Bad, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Cops
1922, in 10 top lists Check -
172
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
173
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
174
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
175
'Breaker' Morant
1980 — a.k.a. Breaker Morant, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 237