Rafaellcanoba's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
152
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
153
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
154
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
155
La Ciénaga
2001 — a.k.a. The Swamp, in 8 top lists Check -
156
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
157
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
158
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
159
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
160
Clean
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
162
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
163
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
164
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
165
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
166
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
167
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
168
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
169
One from the Heart
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Notícias de uma Guerra Particular
1999 — a.k.a. News from a Personal War, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Le quattro volte
2010 — a.k.a. The Four Times, in 4 top lists Check -
172
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
173
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
174
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
175
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 223