Sabman's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
152
The Circus
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
153
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
154
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
155
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
156
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
157
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
158
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
159
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
160
Karate
1983 Check -
161
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
162
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
164
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
165
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
166
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
167
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
168
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
169
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
170
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
171
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
172
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
173
Salaam Bombay!
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
174
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
175
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 220