Sabman's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
145
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
144
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
93
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
116
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 17 top lists Check -
147
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Jalsaghar
1958 — a.k.a. The Music Room, in 14 top lists Check -
41
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
188
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
130
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
48
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Sisters
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Another Woman
1988, in 1 top list Check -
101
Charulata
1964 — a.k.a. The Lonely Wife, in 10 top lists Check -
162
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
197
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
164
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
146
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
193
Vera Drake
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 220