Siochembio's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
152
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
153
Spellbound
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
154
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
155
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
156
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
157
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
158
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
160
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
161
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
162
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
163
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
164
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
165
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
166
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
167
Ucho
1970 — a.k.a. The Ear, in 4 top lists Check -
168
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
169
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
170
Journal d'un curé de campagne
1951 — a.k.a. Diary of a Country Priest, in 14 top lists Check -
171
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
172
Lili
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Screen Two: Persuasion
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Thirty Two Short Films About Glenn Gould
1993, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 175