Slavone's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Pusher II
2004 — a.k.a. With Blood on My Hands: Pusher II, in 1 top list Check -
152
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
153
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
154
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Le doulos
1962 — a.k.a. The Informer, in 10 top lists Check -
156
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Merantau
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
160
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
161
Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
163
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
164
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
165
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
166
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
167
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
169
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
170
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
172
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
173
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
174
Cleanskin
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
175
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 523