AdolfoM's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
131
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
132
De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté
2005 — a.k.a. The Beat That My Heart Skipped, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Days of Wine and Roses
1962, in 4 top lists Check -
134
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
135
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
136
One from the Heart
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Conversations with Other Women
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
139
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
143
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
144
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
146
Falling Overnight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Poulet aux prunes
2011 — a.k.a. Chicken with Plums, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
150
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
151
French Kiss
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Love in the Time of Cholera
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
153
For Lovers Only
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
155
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 250