AdolfoM's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
77
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Control
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
152
Love in the Time of Cholera
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
138
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
116
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
127
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
112
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
160
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
197
José e Pilar
2010 — a.k.a. José and Pilar, in 2 top lists Check -
135
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
140
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 250