Cookies87's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Hanare goze Orin
1977 — a.k.a. Ballad of Orin, in 1 top list Check -
177
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
178
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
179
Ukikusa
1959 — a.k.a. Floating Weeds, in 10 top lists Check -
180
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
181
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
182
La belle équipe
1936 — a.k.a. They Were Five, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Minnie and Moskowitz
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
184
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
185
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
186
King-Size Canary
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
187
Hair-Raising Hare
1946, in 1 top list Check -
188
Irma Vep
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
189
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
190
Det stora äventyret
1953 — a.k.a. The Great Adventure, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Des Teufels General
1955 — a.k.a. The Devil's General, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Comrades
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
193
Trilogia: To livadi pou dakryzei
2004 — a.k.a. Trilogy: The Weeping Meadow, in 1 top list Check -
194
Il caimano
2006 — a.k.a. The Caiman, in 2 top lists Check -
195
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
197
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
198
Aruitemo aruitemo
2008 — a.k.a. Still Walking, in 7 top lists Check -
199
'71
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
200
Hostiles
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 176 – 200 of 221