Sabman's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
177
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
178
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
179
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
180
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
181
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
182
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
183
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
184
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
185
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
186
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
187
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
188
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
189
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
190
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
192
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
193
Vera Drake
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
194
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
195
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
196
Angoor
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
197
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
198
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
199
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
200
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 220