Theotter89's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
169
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
170
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
171
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
172
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
173
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
174
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
175
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
176
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
177
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
178
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
179
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
180
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
181
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
182
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
184
The Farewell
2019, in 3 top lists -
185
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
186
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
187
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
188
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
189
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
190
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
191
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
192
Maya Angelou and Still I Rise
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
193
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 275