AdolfoM's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
156
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
157
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
158
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
159
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
160
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
161
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
162
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
163
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
164
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
165
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
166
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
167
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
168
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
169
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
170
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
171
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
172
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
173
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
174
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
175
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
176
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
177
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
178
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
179
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
180
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 250