Jlfitz's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
204
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
205
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
206
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
207
Children of a Lesser God
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
208
I Remember Mama
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
209
Europa Europa
1990 — a.k.a. Europa Europe, in 6 top lists Check -
210
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
211
Matewan
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
212
Seven Years Bad Luck
1921, in 3 top lists Check -
213
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
214
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
215
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
216
Man of the Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
217
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
218
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
219
The Honeymoon Killers
1970 — a.k.a. The Lonely Hearts Killers, in 5 top lists Check -
220
Village of the Damned
1960, in 5 top lists Check -
221
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
222
Black Robe
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
223
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
224
La graine et le mulet
2007 — a.k.a. The Secret of the Grain, in 4 top lists Check -
225
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
226
Harlan County U.S.A.
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
227
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
228
Soldier
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 1139