PopperTheKungFu-Dragon's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Huan tu
2018 — a.k.a. A Land Imagined, in 1 top list -
203
It's My Body
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Johnny Dangerously
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
205
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
206
Mr. Mom
1983, in 1 top list Check -
207
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
208
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
209
Pingpong
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
210
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
211
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
2019 — a.k.a. Portrait of a Lady on Fire, in 12 top lists -
212
Le professionnel
1981 — a.k.a. The Professional, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
214
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
215
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
216
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
217
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
218
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
219
Same Time, Next Year
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
220
The Shout
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
221
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
222
Squirm
1976, in 1 top list Check -
223
Starman
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
224
The Stunt Man
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
225
Tea Date
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 515