Rafaellcanoba's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
L'Apollonide (Souvenirs de la maison close)
2011 — a.k.a. House of Tolerance, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
203
Dans Paris
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
205
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
206
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
207
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
208
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
209
Les herbes folles
2009 — a.k.a. Wild Grass, in 4 top lists Check -
210
Two for the Road
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
211
Edu, Coração de Ouro
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
212
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
213
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
214
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
215
Le rayon vert
1986 — a.k.a. The Green Ray, in 9 top lists Check -
216
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
217
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
218
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
219
Der letzte Mann
1924 — a.k.a. The Last Laugh, in 17 top lists Check -
220
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
221
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
222
Deus e o Diabo na Terra do Sol
1964 — a.k.a. Black God, White Devil, in 10 top lists Check -
223
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 223 of 223