RogerThornhill's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
203
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
204
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
205
The Miracle Worker
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
206
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
207
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
208
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
209
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
210
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
211
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
212
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
213
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
214
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
215
Fanny och Alexander
1983 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 2 top lists -
216
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
217
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
218
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
219
Ivanovo detstvo
1962 — a.k.a. Ivan's Childhood, in 12 top lists Check -
220
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
221
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
222
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
223
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
224
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
225
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 1153