_JMT_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Crimson Tide
1995, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
22
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
25
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152