Yousef Mousa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
44
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
50
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
56
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
57
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
61
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
64
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
70
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
85
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
88
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
92
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
93
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
96
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
104
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
107
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54