Nymets138's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
179
Aguaespejo granadino
1955 — a.k.a. Water-Mirror of Granada, in 4 top lists Check -
211
The Nazis Strike
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
214
Hanoi, martes 13
1968 — a.k.a. Hanoi, Tuesday 13th, in 1 top list Check -
216
79 primaveras
1969, in 5 top lists Check -
218
Inside Nazi Germany
1938, in 1 top list Check -
243
Bill Cosby: Himself
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
249
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
250
The Civil War
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
267
The Hellstrom Chronicle
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
269
Human Remains
1998, in 1 top list Check -
279
Khaneh siah ast
1963 — a.k.a. The House Is Black, in 13 top lists Check -
282
East Side Story
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
283
Der lachende Mann - Bekenntnisse eines Mörders
1966 — a.k.a. The Laughing Man, in 1 top list Check -
287
Touching the Void
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
353
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
363
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
409
It Felt Like a Kiss
2009, in 1 top list Check -
415
PNYC: Portishead - Roseland New York
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
424
Color Adjustment
1992, in 1 top list Check -
443
Jodorowsky's Dune
2013, in 1 top list Check